Kate Moss Gallery Of Photos And Pictures

    Katherine "Kate" Ann Moss is an English model. Kate Moss was born on 16 January 1974 to Linda Rosina and Peter Edward Moss. She has appeared on over 300 magazine covers. In 2007, she came 2nd on the Forbes top 15 richest supermodels list, estimated to have earned $9 million in one year. Moss has been a supporter of the Breakthrough Breast Cancer charity.

    Birth Name: Katherine Ann Moss
    Birth Date: 16 January 1974
    Birth Place: Addiscombe, Croydon, London, England, UK
    Height: 5 ft 6.5in
    Hair colour: brown
    Eye color: hazel


    young kate moss in bikini
    hot and beautiful young kate moss wallpaper

    bikini super model kate moss pics
    kate moss in a fashion clothes photoshoot

    sexy images of kate moss in bikinis
    bikini kate moss smoking picture

    hot kissing photos of kate moss
    fashion icon kate moss kissing

    super model kate moss with richard branson
    richard branson carrying kate moss

    sexy kate moss kissing boyfriend
    picture of kate moss kissing jamie

    fashion pic of style icon kate moss
    hot image of kate moss, the style icon

    trendy kate moss fashion dresses
    different fashion costumes of kate moss

    hot and sexy kate moss cleavage
    stylish image of kate moss, famous model

    kate moss gallery of photos in a forest
    kate moss posing for a photo shoot in a location

    Source URL: http://dreamsandstars-eliza.blogspot.com/2009/10/kate-moss-gallery-of-photos-and.html
    Visit Infamous Plane Passengers for daily updated images of art collection